Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE COOKIE TOPPED WITH VANILLA ICE CREAM, DIPPED IN LUSCIOUS DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE SQUARES, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- bleached wheat flour
bleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream: (Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Vanilla Extract), Dark Chocolate And Vegetable Oil Coating: (Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil, Soybean Oil), Chocolate Cookie: (Bleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Milk Chocolate Drizzle With Vegetable Oil: (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil)
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE COOKIE TOPPED WITH VANILLA ICE CREAM, DIPPED IN LUSCIOUS DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE SQUARES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE COOKIE TOPPED WITH VANILLA ICE CREAM, DIPPED IN LUSCIOUS DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE SQUARES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Lactacid Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream
Where to buy
VANILLA CHOCOLATE COOKIE TOPPED WITH VANILLA ICE CREAM, DIPPED IN LUSCIOUS DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE SQUARES, VANILLA is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


