Is VANILLA & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Buttermilk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains 1% Or Less Of Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Caramel Color
Check VANILLA & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


