Is Vanilla & Chocolate Ice Cream Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Stabilized And Emulsified By Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor And Vegetable Annatto Color, Chocolate: Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali)
Check Vanilla & Chocolate Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla & Chocolate Ice Cream Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla & Chocolate Ice Cream Cups is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


