Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


