Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


