Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), SUCRALOSE.
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


