Is Vanilla Chocolate Twist Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn Kernels, Canola Oil, Tbhq & Citric Acid, Dimethylopysiloxane, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors, Cream Of Tartar, Water, Dimethyl Silicon, Dextrose Warning: Contains Soy May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy
Check Vanilla Chocolate Twist Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Chocolate Twist Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Chocolate Twist Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


