Is VANILLA CLEAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL 1.8% PROPYLENE GLYCOL, VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).

Check VANILLA CLEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishing
Wheat Free? VANILLA CLEAR | Spoonful