Is VANILLA COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (COCONUT, WATER), ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, L.ACIDOPHILUS, S.THERMOPHILUS, & OTHER LIVE CULTURES.
Check VANILLA COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


