Is VANILLA COLLAGEN PEANUT BUTTER, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, GRASS-FED COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, PEANUT OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC HONEY, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check VANILLA COLLAGEN PEANUT BUTTER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA COLLAGEN PEANUT BUTTER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


