Is VANILLA CON CHERRY & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA CON CHERRY & CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK AND CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CHERRIES, WATER, CHOCOLATE FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVOR, TARA GUM, SEA SALT.
Check VANILLA CON CHERRY & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA CON CHERRY & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CON CHERRY & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA CON CHERRY & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick


