Is VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PALM OIL, CARRAGEENAN (THICKENER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


