Is VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PALM OIL, CARRAGEENAN (THICKENER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


