Is VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CARRAGEENAN (VEGETABLE GUM- THICKENER), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER-FOR UNIFORM DISPERSION), YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.
Check VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


