Is Vanilla Crème Oat Free?

Ingredients
ULTRAFILTERED MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Vanilla Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

