Is VANILLA CREAM ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, VANILLA CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, QUILLAIA EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PRUNE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP.

Check VANILLA CREAM ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go