Is VANILLA CREAM COCOA, VANILLA, COCOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH PROCESS), CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check VANILLA CREAM COCOA, VANILLA, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking