Is Vanilla Cream-On-Top Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Jersey Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Live Active Cultures.
Check Vanilla Cream-On-Top Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Cream-On-Top Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


