Is VANILLA CREAMY CASHEWMILK WITH A TOUCH OF ALMOND, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ALMOND BUTTER, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (INCLUDING CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check VANILLA CREAMY CASHEWMILK WITH A TOUCH OF ALMOND, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CREAMY CASHEWMILK WITH A TOUCH OF ALMOND, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


