Is Vanilla Creme Brulee, 4 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cream, Egg, Bourbon Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractive (Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans)), Rice Starch, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum
Check Vanilla Creme Brulee, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Creme Brulee, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Creme Brulee, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


