Is VANILLA CREME FLAVORED ALMONDS, VANILLA CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BUTTER POWDER (SALTED BUTTER, SKIM MILK), SALT, CORN SYRUP, DRIED MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA CREME FLAVORED ALMONDS, VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CREME FLAVORED ALMONDS, VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


