Is VANILLA CREME FLAVORED STEVIA CONCENTRATE, VANILLA CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check VANILLA CREME FLAVORED STEVIA CONCENTRATE, VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CREME FLAVORED STEVIA CONCENTRATE, VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCoffee


