Is Vanilla Crème Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRAFILTERED MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Vanilla Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


