Is VANILLA CUSTARD POWDER, VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, VANILLA FLAVOR (NATURE IDENTICAL), COLORS FD-&-C YELLOW # 5, FD-&-C YELLOW # 6, SALT.
Check VANILLA CUSTARD POWDER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CUSTARD POWDER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


