Is VANILLA CUSTARD POWDER, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, VANILLA FLAVOR (NATURE IDENTICAL), COLORS FD-&-C YELLOW # 5, FD-&-C YELLOW # 6, SALT.

Check VANILLA CUSTARD POWDER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping