Is VANILLA DAIRY CREAMER, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, HEAVY CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA DAIRY CREAMER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA DAIRY CREAMER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastCooking


