Is VANILLA DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM: NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BUTTERFAT, STABILIZERS (CONTAINING GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN), VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), DEXTROSE, SALT. CHOCOLATE COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT.
Check VANILLA DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


