Is Vanilla Draft Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NITROUS OXIDE, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3

Check Vanilla Draft Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Vanilla Draft Latte | Spoonful