Is VANILLA ENDURANCE ENERGY GEL, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT , CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE.

Check VANILLA ENDURANCE ENERGY GEL, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking