Is vanilla essance Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, colour (plain caramel), vanilla extract. opened keep refrigerated. best before end: 10/2018 l7284 16:04 38ml

Check vanilla essance against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking