Is Vanilla Flavor Burst Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Vanilla Flavor Burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Flavor Burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


