Is VANILLA FLAVOR INSTANT GREEK YOGURT PUDDING MIX, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, DEHYDRATED GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM SULFATE, COTTONSEED OIL, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR INSTANT GREEK YOGURT PUDDING MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR INSTANT GREEK YOGURT PUDDING MIX, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Powder


