Is VANILLA FLAVOR PLANT PROTEIN POWDER BLEND, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PEA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GUM ARABIC, BROWN RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SPINACH POWDER, STEVIA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, KALE POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 (CONTAINS RICE DEXTRIN).
Check VANILLA FLAVOR PLANT PROTEIN POWDER BLEND, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR PLANT PROTEIN POWDER BLEND, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


