Is VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


