Is VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
About this product
Water · Liquid


