Is VANILLA FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check VANILLA FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


