Is Vanilla Flavored Almond Bark Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check Vanilla Flavored Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing