Is VANILLA FLAVORED BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Nonfat Milk Solids, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt With L Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, L, Acidophilus And L, Casei Cultures
Check VANILLA FLAVORED BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA FLAVORED BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


