Is VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMELS, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, SALT, EMULSIFIER SOY LECITHIN, NATURE-IDENTICAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMELS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMELS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


