Is VANILLA FLAVORED CHIPS, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN, PALM), PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED CHIPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED CHIPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


