Is vanilla flavored coffee creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT

Check vanilla flavored coffee creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking