Is VANILLA FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW EGGS, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BAKING SODA), GELATIN, EGG ALBUMEN, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.

Check VANILLA FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW EGGS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking