Is VANILLA FLAVORED DESSERT TOPPING, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, GLYCERIN, SOYBEAN OIL, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CARRAGEENAN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FULLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS (WITH MILK).

Check VANILLA FLAVORED DESSERT TOPPING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking