Is BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN.

Check BLUEBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping