Is VANILLA FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GEL, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE.

Check VANILLA FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking