Is VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GEL, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


