Is VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING BARS, VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR). COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA AND COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING BARS, VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING BARS, VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


