Is VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING IN ACIDOPHILUS.

Check VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie