Is VANILLA FLAVORED ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


