Is Vanilla Flavored Protein Shakes 11 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Polyphosphate, Trisodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Sucralose.
Check Vanilla Flavored Protein Shakes 11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Flavored Protein Shakes 11 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Flavored Protein Shakes 11 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


